Members – Mitglieder

 

Honorary Member / Ehrenmitglied

Prof. em. Dr. Dr. h.c. Reimund Haas, Köln

 

 

Albertus-Magnus-Institut, Bonn

Antolic-Piper Pia, Bowling Green

Anzulewicz Henryk, Bonn

Anzulewicz OFM Piotr Catanzaro, Lido

Arnold Johannes, Frankfurt am Main

Avvakumov Georgij, Notre Dame

 

Bajor Wanda, Lublin

Bandrovska Oksana, Wien

Basse Michael, Bonn

Battocchio Riccardo, Padova

Bauer Dieter R., Stuttgart

Bärsch Jürgen, Eichstätt

Bernasconi Remo, Versoix/GE

Berndt SJ Rainer, Frankfurt am Main

Beyer Michael, Münchenbernsdorf

Bériou Nicole, Paris

Bibliothek des Priesterseminars, Trier

Bieniak Magdalena, Warszawa

Blazek Pavel, Praha 8

Blum Daniela, Tübingen

Borgehammar Stephan, Lund

Bölling Jörg, Göttingen

Breitenstein Mirko, Radebeul

Bruns Peter, Bamberg

Buchmüller OCist Wolfgang, Heiligenkreuz

 

Caspers Charles, Tilburg

Cernuska, Pavel, Olomouc

Clark Mark J., Front Royal, Viginia

Cross Richard, Notre Dame

 

Dreyer Mechthild, Mainz

Drossbach Gisela, München

 

Egger Christoph, Wien

Emery jr. Kent, Notre Dame

Enders Markus, Freiburg

 

Faes de Mottoni Barbara, Roma

Feiss Hugh Bernard Jerome

Feld Christine, Cambridge

Feldmann Michaela, Frankfurt

Ferreiro Alberto, Seattle

Ferzoco George, Bristol

Fidora Alexander, Bellaterra

Filosofick’ ústav AVCR, Praha

Fiorentino Francesco, Giovinazzo

Franco Mata Angela, Madrid

Fuchs Rebecca Milena, München

Füllenbach Elias H., Düsseldorf

 

Gaspar Giles E. M., Durham

Gavin S.J. John, Worcester

Gemeinhardt Peter, Göttingen

Georges Tobias, Göttingen

Gerwing Manfred, Eichstätt

Goebel Bernd, Fulda

Goehring Bernd, Notre Dame

Goris Harm, Utrecht

Grabmann-Forschungsinstitut, München

Gresser Georg, Düsseldorf

Grigore Mihai-D., Mainz

Grzeszczak Jan, Wroclaw

 

Haag Gabriele, Frankfurt

Hamm Berndt, Ulm

Harkins Franklin T., Boston

Heibl Franz-Xaver, Regensburg

Hellmeier OP Paul, München

Heyder Regina, Mainz

Hoffmann Peter, Großkrotzenburg

Horowski OFMCap Aleksander, Roma

Horst Ulrich, Blieskastel

Hugo von Sankt Viktor-Institut, Frankfurt am Main

Hunter David G., Lexington

 

Institut für Historische Theologie – Kirchengeschichte, Wien

Instituts für Kirchengeschichte und Patrologie, Linz

Institut für Spätmittelalter und Reformation, Tübingen

Irving Andrew, Groningen

Iversen Gunilla, Stockholm

 

Janz-Wenig Katrin, Wien

Johannes Klaus-Frédéric, Billigheim-Ingenheim

 

Kaluza Zénon, Chatou

Karfiková Lenka, Praha

Karl Siegfried, Gießen

Karpinkski Agnes

Kaup Susanne, München

Kieling Michal, Kalisz

Kistner Andreas Gottfried, Düsseldorf

Klinge Sandra, Hannover

Klitzsch Ingo, Neuendettelsau

Klok Jan C., Hoeven

Klotz Rainer, Rossatz-Arnsdorf

Knoch Wendelin, Hattingen

Kobusch Theo, Bonn

Kohlenberger Helmut

Kolbinger Florian Valentin, Augsburg

Koridze Georg, Tübingen

Köpf Ulrich, Tübingen

 

Laarmann Matthias, Lünen

Lalla Sebastian, Ulaanbaatar

Leitmeir Christian Thomas, Oxford

Leppin Volker, Tübingen

Linde J. Cornelia, London

Linsenmann Korbinian, München

Lissek Maria, Bern

Lobrichon Guy, Avignon

Löffler Anette, Frankfurt am Main

Lutz-Bachmann, Matthias Frankfurt am Main

 

Machula Tomás Ceské, Budejovice

Magoga Alessio Vittorio, Veneto

Marschler Thomas, Augsburg

Matter Stephan, Freiburg/Schweiz

 

Meis Anneliese, Santiago

Mersch Katharina Ulrike, Göttingen

Mews Constant J., Victoria

Meyer Ruth, Bonn

Mégier Elisabeth, Paris

Miehe Luis, Neu-Isenburg

Muessig Carolyn, Bristol

Müller Sigrid, Wien

Müller Daniela, Kleve

Müller-Schauenburg Britta, Frankfurt am Main

 

Nakamura SJ Hideki, Tokyo

Neuheuser Hanns Peter, Köln

Nissing Hanns-Gregor, Overath

Nold Patrick, Albany

 

Obiwulu Aloysius, Enugu

Olszewski Mikolaj, Warszawa

 

Paluch OP Michal, Warszawa

Pansters Krijn, Utrecht

Pavlicek Ota, Praha

Peitz Detlef, Berlin

Pereto Rivas Rubén, Angel San Rafael

Pierpauli José Ricardo, Florianopolis

Portalupi Enzo, Vercelli

Prügl Thomas, Wien

 

Rainini Marco, Bologna

Ranff Viki, Trier

Rauhut Robert, Aachen

Rebane Siiri, Tartu

Reinhardt Elisabeth, Pamplona

Roszak Piotr, Torun

Roth Cornelius, Fulda

Roth Ulli, Offenburg

 

Saranyana Josep Ignasi, Pamplona

Sartore Marco, Columbia

Saville Chantelle Kirsten Yvette, Auckland

Scafi Alessandro, London

Schäufele Wolf-Friedrich, Marburg

Schenk Susanne, Tübingen

Schlosser Marianne, Wien

Seewald Michael, Tübingen

Seit Stefan, Mainz

Senko Wladyslaw, Warszawa

Senner OP Walter, Roma

Sicouly OP Pablo C., Buenos Aires

Siri Francesco, Paris

Slotemaker John, Fairfield

Sonnenberg Beda OSB, Plankstetten

Sonntag Jörg, Dresden

Springer Klaus-Bernward Urbach, Köln

Stadtbibliothek Trier, Trier

Stammberger Ralf, Montabaur

Steck Wolfgang, Hohenschäftlarn

Steinmetz Karl-Heinz, Wien

Stengel Bernhard, München

Stercal Claudio, Milano

 

Tellkamp Jörg, Alejandro

Tóth Peter, London

Traxler Christina, Wien

Treusch Ulrike, Gießen

 

Uhde Bernhard, Freiburg

Ulrich Jörg, Halle

 

Valente Luisa, Roma

Van ‘t Spijker Ineke, Cambridge

Vinzent Markus, London

Vones Ludwig, Köln

Vones-Liebenstein Ursula, Köln

 

Wannenmacher Julia Eva, Berlin

Wawrykow Joseph, Notre Dame

Weber Hubert Philipp, Wien

Weber Ines, Linz

Weichenhan Michael, Berlin

Wlodek Sofie, Krakow

Wojtulewicz Chris, Erfurt

Wöller Florian, Basel

 

Yocum Demetrio, Notre Dame

 

Zahnd Ueli, Basel

Zátonyi OSB Sr. Maura, Rüdesheim am Rhein

Zemler-Cizewski Wanda, Milwaukee

Zhu Li, Konstanz

Comments are closed.